Poängligan

Total result tableClubTotalPoints
Ella Karin JakobsenKumla Kampsportsförening55
Jonatann SköldKumla Kampsportsförening30
Peter Tor GidlöfKumla Kampsportsförening30
Oliver BäckKumla Kampsportsförening27
Michelle SjöströmÖKSF25
Adam SchmidtNacka Dojo24
Dennis WallDynamix Herrljunga23
Fanny Seth-WenzelNacka Dojo23
Alina AnderssonKumla Kampsportsförening22
Emil AnderssonVarbergs Kampsportsförening22
Hampus WallDynamix Herrljunga21
Emma Matilda LetteNacka Dojo20
Gabriel BäckKumla Kampsportsförening19
Simen BrunvatneKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb19
Lene OlsenKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb18
Madeleine ÖrenmarkNacka Dojo18
Kewin NivaDynamix Herrljunga17
Ronnie StålebringGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb16
Isabelle HellstenÖKSF16
Malin PerssonGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb16
Lars KarlssonLinköpings Budoklubb16
Hannes AldebertVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb16
Marlon TajikNacka Dojo15
Milton ZidarVarbergs Kampsportsförening15
Kevin ChristoforidisWernamo Jujutsu Ryu15
Daniel OlsenKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb14
Julia NivaDynamix Herrljunga14
Zebastian NilssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu14
Veronica LiljedahlLinköpings Budoklubb13
Casper Rosendahl13
Elvin BeganovicWernamo Jujutsu Ryu13
Ruslan AsanbekovKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb13
Nathalie ÅkessonVarbergs Kampsportsförening13
Lukas Jones-QuarteyNacka Dojo13
Linn AnderssonKumla Kampsportsförening13
Marcus HellbergSöderskogs IF12
Neo TeredKMA Köping12
Emil RydénKumla Kampsportsförening12
Nisse LindbergNacka Dojo12
Theo JohnsenKarlstads Kampsportsförening12
Jonathan Östan RiiseDynamix Herrljunga12
Salih YerlikayaKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb12
Jonas LundEslövs Budoklubb12
Maya RydénKumla Kampsportsförening12
Christian HåvardstadKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb12
Noah JohnsonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu11
Max AnderssonKumla Kampsportsförening11
Cengiz YerlikayaKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb11
Ludvig stefan TrotzigWernamo Jujutsu Ryu11
LaTanya SjöströmÖKSF11
Adam BillgerShindo Mölndal10
Philip LarssonDynamix Herrljunga10
Noel FärdighVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb9
Edvin HägglundÖKSF9
Katarina LeineNacka Dojo9
Wille NivaDynamix Herrljunga9
Tom RenmanNacka Dojo9
Noah BrigglerVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb9
Amanda Östan RiiseDynamix Herrljunga9
Nicklaes Malmsten9
Kimon ChristoforidisWernamo Jujutsu Ryu8
Tindra Lund FagrellKarlstads Kampsportsförening8
Kalle EkwallVarbergs Kampsportsförening8
Per GranMusubi Dojo8
Rasmus LeineNacka Dojo8
Michelle ZunkovicVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb8
Brandon KanyangeKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb8
Henrik MadsenVarbergs Kampsportsförening8
Simon Dalsgaard-JHong JJK Danmark8
Elias FrimanDynamix Herrljunga8
Tim NilssonNJS8
Jonatan Lawner8
Dennis NorrgårdSmåland Kampsport JJR8
Isabelle Sofia VistamNacka Dojo8
Ester ZaheriWernamo Jujutsu Ryu8
Leon FrimanDynamix Herrljunga8
Elin FranssonNKC7
Simon SjödinVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb7
Max CarlssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb7
Sid Ros7
Anton StrömbergÖKSF7
Mohamed SetohomWernamo Jujutsu Ryu7
Tilde Lindström7
Julia Angelica Mraz7
William Seth-WenzelNacka Dojo7
Emil LindqvistÖKSF7
Lot ChristoffersenHolbæk Budoskole7
Konstantin ZavedKumla Kampsportsförening7
Theo WiikVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb7
Andreas JanssonGävle JuJutsu7
Sanna JohanssonLinköpings Budoklubb7
Emelie Maria MrazKraftverket7
Viktor SandbergKMA Köping6
Oskar LundWernamo Jujutsu Ryu6
Freja AugustesenHong JJK Danmark6
Ryan GärdströmKMA6
Theo HolmbergWernamo Jujutsu Ryu6
Josefine HedlundGävle JuJutsu6
Johanna UlfvesKMA Köping6
Carolina WärnNacka Dojo6
Frida Tullsson6
Amalie HåvarstadKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb6
Leo Nicklasson RembeckDynamix Herrljunga6
Hugo HellstenÖKSF6
Rasmus WiltanderWernamo Jujutsu Ryu6
Liza YeiEskilstuna Budoklubb5
Zige MalmgrenNKC5
Hanna Sofia LarssonGävle JuJutsu5
William NivaDynamix Herrljunga5
Kasper BäckWernamo Jujutsu Ryu5
Lily LiIKSU5
Andrew HanssonKumla Kampsportsförening5
Janina ElfKMA Köping5
Caroline SällDynamix Herrljunga5
Simon SvenssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb5
Toni BelioWernamo Jujutsu Ryu5
Neo Alexander Wahlund5
Claes Gåse Dynamix Köping5
Naemi PeinkoferDynamix Herrljunga5
Merlin Conrad Luttropp5
Lukas Alexander Gustafsson5
Willhelm BergstenNacka Dojo5
Patrik Andert5
Aurora EjvallNacka Dojo5
Kevin Jan Gustavsson5
Oliver ÅkessonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu5
Henrik Larsson Sevon5
Dan WallinNacka Dojo4
André Brännström4
Tobias JeppesenHong JJK Danmark4
Mathias Grahn4
Isak LundKarlstad JJR4
Izabelle Ahlström4
Qamil SherifiWernamo Jujutsu Ryu4
Olle Wahlund4
Darmin Catak4
Zeb RydbergKarlstad kampsportförening4
Tuva Jacobsson4
Frida GustafssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu4
Hugo BlommaskogGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb4
Karolina Hellberg4
Fredrik Widgren4
Karl DahlgrenIKSU4
Egil LiliaGävle JuJutsu4
Aaron Persson4
Johanna Hamberg4
Anton AldebertVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb4
Felix Wargloo4
Dino KunicDokan Dojo4
Pierre LarssonJJK Samurai4
Christine Cecilie NielsenHong JJK Danmark4
Patrik FondinDynamix Herrljunga4
Johanna Sand4
Livia HögbomNacka Dojo4
Marcus JohanssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb4
Theo ManasidisNacka Dojo4
Alva LetteNacka Dojo4
Diana HalldénJJK Samurai4
Henrik HammarstrandDokan Dojo4
Jonas NielsenHong JJK Danmark4
Sebastian Svahn4
Hampus EdénVarbergs Kampsportsförening4
Alexander Aroch4
Fabian Pettersson4
Charlie PinzkeNacka Dojo4
Emma JonassonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb3
Antonino LicataDynamix Herrljunga3
Alexander LindströmLjungby JJK3
Tove Widén3
Alexander SandWernamo Jujutsu Ryu3
Tobias henrik Borgström3
Nova Flink3
Klara ElfKMA Köping3
Zebastian Gyllenvråk3
Alicia JohanssonGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb3
Simon Hellstadius3
Alexander CarlssonBudoklubben Shindo3
Kevin Edstav3
Kyra JohanssonVarbergs Kampsportsförening3
Adam Helin3
Nicole Alonso3
Peter LarssonNKC3
Hampus ViströmNacka Dojo3
Narin Kortrakun3
Hans PerssonSöderskogs IF3
Linus WerménElslövs BK3
Allyssa DapadapWernamo Jujutsu Ryu3
Linus JonssonLinköpings Budoklubb3
Viggo BohrenWernamo Jujutsu Ryu3
Lisa-Marie SamuelssonVarbergs Kampsportsförening3
Daniel BahaddinBudoklubben Shindo3
Rasmus Bäck Wernamo Jujutsu Ryu3
Isak Helin3
Richard AnderssonNKC3
Kevin AlfhredssonDokan Dojo3
Sandy HerzHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb3
Nikita Usoskin3
Erik Lannestedt3
Linus JohanssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb3
Nico ChristoforidisWernamo Jujutsu Ryu3
Patrik Löfgren3
Mikael Hellberg3
Agnes BergvallKumla Kampsportförening3
Nora ÄngebrandtÖKSF3
Edwin Lyckosköld3
Charlotta LindstenIKSU3
Trygve H JohnsenHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb2
Albin Love Hallerstedt2
Jonas KaipioKMA Köping2
Arman AksayHilti Haninge2
Fabian Byléhn2
Lowe Ullén2
Kristoffer AnderssonKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb2
Antonio ZavedKumla Kampsportsförening2
Alexandra DapadapWernamo Jujutsu Ryu2
Jesper KvalnesDynamix Herrljunga2
Lowe GarmarkNacka Dojo2
Joel Sällinen2
Enes KodzicWernamo Jujutsu Ryu2
Valentin MaracicWernamo Jujutsu Ryu2
Mikael GergesGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb2
Simon AnderssonSöderskogs IF2
David LergesjöDynamix Herrljunga2
Isabell SkoglundVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb2
Zacharias SköldNacka Dojo2
Emma LevanderVarbergs Kampsportsförening2
Lovisa Schmidt2
Rebecka Johansson2
Maximilan Emet AnderssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu2
Håkan JohanssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb2
Emil Backman2
Nicholas Ikäheimo2
Milo Mondini2
Maya Sif HabersaatHong JJK Danmark2
Emil AhlquistLinköpings Budoklubb2
Felicia Silvernäs2
Ingrid PedersenHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb2
Anders AntmanSöderskogs IF2
Torgny NilssonNKC2
Rasmus Olof Lager2
William WallinNacka Dojo2
Lars KarlssonEskilstuna Budoklubb2
Adam AnderssonLinköpings Budoklubb2
Vidar Helin2
Lucas oscar Klingmo1
Jean Lycke1
Bedir YerlikayaKristiansand JuJitsu Klubb1
Kevin FreidLjungby JJK1
Erik Hallberg1
Ester IsacssonShindo1
Arvid Alm1
Scott KeisuNacka Dojo1
Sverre Källberg1
Joakim Östan RiiseDynamix Herrljunga1
Linus NolbrathNacka Dojo1
Theo Rudolph1
Erik JonssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb1
Valter OddstigBudoklubben Shindo1
Lars Martin WhiteHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb1
Sean Keisu1
Hedvig IsacssonShindo1
Liam Marklund1
John JohanssonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb1
Melvin Mellqvist1
William Jee-Won Sidestam1
David Sernald1
Igor PietrzakLjungby JJK1
Gustav Wiliam Holmqvist1
Maria Lundin 1
Alexander AbelssonGrästorp Kampsport1
Frida Leine1
Isak DavidssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu1
Isak Jonsson1
Markus KlassonVäxjö Ju-Jutsuklubb1
Camilo MadridNacka Dojo1
Elias Djeghab1
Robert Johansson1
Johannes Vikse PedersenHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb1
Julian Tengö1
Elias Bergsten1
August PesceBudoklubben Shindo1
Victor HübenetteNacka Dojo1
Malin Sehlstedt1
Christian HoffstedtJu Jutsu Kai Köping1
Carl Granfelt1
Dante Alfons Gus Roos1
Casper KvalnesDynamix Herrljunga1
Isabella JohanssonGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb1
Axel Ter Vehn1
Philip JohnssonVarbergs Kampsportsförening1
Johan Hellberg1
Leo BergGöteborgs Ju-Jutsu Klubb1
Jonas RobertssonEskilstuna Budoklubb1
Emilia Sällinen1
Alexandros Kosmidis1
Mattias FribergNKC1
Karl-Erik SkogDynamix Herrljunga1
Jonathan Renlund1
Patrik Phan Andert1
Simon Isaksson1
Emil JohanssonNKC1
Melker EliassonVarbergs Kampsportsförening1
Johannes Bolander1
Vicktor RiedelMusubi Dojo1
Constantin Alexiou1
Alex OhburWernamo Jujutsu Ryu1
Tilda BengtssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu1
Linnea HübenetteNacka Dojo1
Johan Tuomas1
Arvid AxelssonWernamo Jujutsu Ryu1
Elias KardellJJK Samurai1
Vera HjorthSöderskogs IF1
Malte Djusberg1
Peter EkwallSöderskogs IF1
Leo Dimberg1
Agnes HoffmanVarbergs Kampsportsförening1
Thiago Luiz De PaulaVarbergs Kampsportsförening1
Joel SundlingDokan Dojo1
Espen ElstadHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb1
Jonatan DagnåSKIFT1
Jolin AlfhredssonDokan Dojo1
Felix SkoogLinköpings Budoklubb1
Zeid SleemanHaugesund Ju Jutsuklubb1
Henrik Briggler
Kewin NivaDynamix Herrljunga
Max Tord
Rvan GärdströmKMA Köping
Ludvig Carlsson